LANZADORES LIGA DE LOS SAPOS

LANZADORES LIGA DE LOS SAPOS

ORDJugadorequipoGWLPCT-WSVIPBFERARERKHBBBKWPHRWHIP
1Sócrates PolancoACEITE LA JOYA15000.00002150.00300130102.00
2Francisco SantosLPR NOTICIAS4210.667010553.6010612210022.30
3Francisco AlvarezLPR NOTICIAS5110.500010514.809831700001.70
4Rubén LimaLPR NOTICIAS15340.4290402285.70603878850052.33
5Benjamín Ogando (Sr)LPR NEWS10430.571135.22026.14523648070162.47
6José ValverdeLPR NEWS12540.556041.12507.888154478170072.31
7Alberto GuareñoLPR NEWS9340.4290341907.945645972100062.41
8José CruzLPR NEWS8210.667012.1779.422919125100032.89
9Elisaul TineoLPR NEWS18301.00007.25010.83151301870013.47
10Marino VásquezLPR NOTICIAS21230.400015.211011.053328742100213.42
11Hilarión IsalguezLPR NOTICIAS6110.50008.15818.52262513200023.95
12Federico AlvarezLPR NOTICIAS6000.00000.1360.001102000020.00
13Delvis DuránLPR NEWS22000.00000.2890.003306100035.00