LANZADORES LIGA DEL COMERCIO CATEGORIA MASTER

LANZADORES LIGA DEL COMERCIO CATEGORIA MASTER

ORDJugadorequipoGWLPCT-WSVIPBFERARERKHBBHBBKWPHRWHIP
1Rafael Olivares (Guego)POLLO LICEY2010.00002918.006605200003.50
2Julian TavarezPOLLO LICEY4010.00005.24915.002113125100005.00
3Hilario LanfrancoACEITE LA JOYA3000.0000000.000000000000.00
4Jose MejiaACEITE LA JOYA2010.00006.24210.651311014800103.55
5José ValverdeLPR NEWS2020.00003.23428.131615018200116.25
6Pablo ToribioACEITE LA JOYA1000.00002.1118.574304000101.90
7Milton RodriguezLABEL PRINT3020.00009578.002012021600203.00
8Alejandro CamachoLABEL PRINT4120.333017884.591713229500002.00
9Jose TavarezTAHITI2110.50007.1405.07126011000011.55
10Oscar Polanco (P)POLLO LICEY4110.500015.2824.341911428200001.97
11Cley LedesmaLABEL PRINT5110.500011.1674.321482201000512.70
12Tony RGLINDA3110.500085712.002016122800003.75
13Luis EscobozaLINDA3110.500112665.001510124200212.17
14Blas Rosario (Nea)ACEITE LA JOYA3210.667010.2513.5396111100001.18
15Sócrates PolancoACEITE LA JOYA3101.00007.2373.3344010300101.81
16Miguel Angel MercaderTAHITI3201.000010.2575.29129417700212.35
17Julio SosaTAHITI2201.000012728.502217430500002.92
18Carlos MercaderLINDA1101.00006358.0088015300303.00
19Andres SeverinoTAHITI1101.00004244.504309400003.25