OFENSIVA LOS MOUNSTROS

PITCHER (P)

ORDJugadorGAVGOBPSLGAPABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBSCSFLOB
1Robin Arvelo10.3330.3330.333430110000200002

CATCHER (C)

ORDJugadorGAVGOBPSLGAPABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBSCSFLOB
1Yair Arvelo50.1670.1250.16716120200004700001
2Jose Jorge10.0000.0000.000411000003101002

INFIELDER (INF)

ORDJugadorGAVGOBPSLGAPABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBSCSFLOB
1Wilfri Ledezma10.5000.3330.500321120001000001
2Rafael Pichardo20.4290.4290.571773301000200000
3Reynaldo Acosta30.3000.3000.30010101300000300002
4Zahir Miranda30.2140.2140.21414140310000600002
5Jefry Jimenez40.1820.1330.54515113241014301001
6Luis Reyes40.1820.1670.18213111200001600003
7Anthony Martinez30.1110.1110.3331091100100600001
8Anthony Gonzalez00.0000.0000.000000000000000000
9Will Fernandez20.0000.0000.000540000001300001
10Luis Angel10.0000.0000.000220000000200000
11Jeremy Estevez20.0000.0000.000330000000200000
12Anyeuri Almonte30.0000.0000.000750000001400002
13Juan Garcia20.0000.0000.000660000000100000
14Israel Estevez20.0000.0000.000330000000200000
15Fraydi Sosa10.0000.0000.000421000002101100

OUTFIELDER (OF)

ORDJugadorGAVGOBPSLGAPABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBSCSFLOB
1Jose Simon Reyes50.3850.3330.84615133530022400002
2Robin Arvelo10.3330.3330.333430110000200002
3Juan Carlos Marcelino20.2000.1670.200651110001100002
4Noel Frias40.1250.1000.1251080100002400003
5Elafel Almonte40.0770.0710.07714131110001400002
6Argenis Rodriguez00.0000.0000.000000000000000000
7Luis Rosa00.0000.0000.000110000000100000
8Leo Espinal10.0000.0000.000321000001000000
9Eric Pena20.0000.1670.000640010001110003
10Ramon Rosario00.0000.0000.000100000001000001
11Brayan Paez10.0000.0000.000441000000100001
12Christopher Rodriguez00.0000.0000.000000000000000000
13Leonardo Diaz20.0000.0000.000440000000200001