PUBLICIDAD EXPRESS

LIGAS
LIGA DEL COMERCIO CATEGORIA C
Temporada
2024
Inicio
CLUB AMAPROSAN

OFENSIVA PUBLICIDAD EXPRESS

OFENSIVA PUBLICIDAD EXPRESS

#JugadorGAVGOBPSLGAPABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBSCSFLOB
1Anthony Ortega20.0000.0000.000430000001100000
2Felix Fernandez30.2000.1670.200651100001100001
3Gerinaldo Grullon30.0000.0000.000650010000200010
4Geury Paulino40.4000.4000.40010102430000000000
5Javier Jiménez.40.4290.3750.429870310001100002
6Julio Dominguez40.5000.5000.625882441000001003
7Julio Grullon (H)40.3000.2730.30011105310001000001
8Luis Pena40.2500.2500.250881200000200002
9Michael Cepeda Matias11.0001.0002.000221200100000000
10Richard Liriano20.5000.5000.500441210000100002
11Wesley Vasquez40.5000.3330.500962300003000002
12Wilys Torres40.5560.4550.8891192541102000005

LANZADORES PUBLICIDAD EXPRESS

LANZADORES PUBLICIDAD EXPRESS

#JugadorGWLPCT-WSVIPBFERARERKHBBHBBKWPHRWHIP
1Gerinaldo Grullon3020.00009.17214.5127227241500034.29
2Isidro Mencia1010.000032622.00121118700005.00

STANDING LIGA DEL COMERCIO CATEGORIA C

PosequipoGWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
16510.83305526292-1-03-0-05-1-0W2
25410.8000.5403281-1-03-0-04-1-0L1
36330.50024829192-1-01-2-03-3-0W1
36330.50022941-122-1-01-2-03-3-0W2
55230.4002.52632-61-2-01-1-02-3-0W2
64130.25032335-120-2-01-1-01-3-0L2
76150.16742248-261-2-00-3-01-5-0L5