SANTIAGO PICANTE

LIGAS
TORNEO SUPERIOR
Temporada
2023
Inicio
ESTADIO ARIEL ACOSTA

OFENSIVA SANTIAGO PICANTE

PITCHER (P)

ORDJugadorGAVGOBPSLGAPABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBSCSFLOB
1Alberto Jaquez50.1540.1250.15416134210003302003

CATCHER (C)

ORDJugadorGAVGOBPSLGAPABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBSCSFLOB
1Yohanse Fernandez20.3330.3330.500661211000201000
2Anthony Vargas50.3330.2860.41714120411002401006
3Joseph Tavarez40.1430.1250.14316140220002600005
4David Palomino00.0000.0000.000000000000000000

INFIELDER (INF)

ORDJugadorGAVGOBPSLGAPABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBSCSFLOB
1Ricky Duran20.5000.3330.500320100001100001
2David Medina20.2860.2000.2861072200003100002
3Luis Martinez30.2500.3000.2501081200001110001
4Isaac Brito60.2110.1740.36823194440014403004
5Luis Hernandez50.1880.2270.25022162321003421014
6Yosbel Garnuri30.1670.2500.1671261100004121004
7Alberto Jaquez50.1540.1250.15416134210003302003
8Darlin Siri40.0910.0710.18214110111003200002
9Amaury Garcia50.0710.0590.21417142110103501002
10Joendry Estevez00.0000.0000.000000000000000000
11Hector Paulino20.0000.0000.000771000000100000
12Mike Marquez30.0000.0000.000971010001601010
13Adoni Mejia20.0000.0000.000330000000100000

OUTFIELDER (OF)

ORDJugadorGAVGOBPSLGAPABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBSCSFLOB
1Joan Sosa30.5000.4170.50012100520002100004
2Daniel Hernandez70.4290.4140.47629217951005732009
3Alexander Diaz90.3450.2940.586342971051025302007
4Frank Masiado30.3000.3850.60014102341101420004
5Noel Echevalier70.2800.2590.40027253720012303104
6Brailin Rodriguez30.2500.1820.2501184220003300002
7Pedro Mendez00.0000.0000.000110000000000000
8Juan Garcia00.0000.0000.000000000000000000
9Ramon Peralta00.0000.0000.000000000000000000
10Bryan Toribio10.0000.0000.000311000002000001
11Oscar Cabrera00.0000.0000.000110000000000000

PITCHEO SANTIAGO PICANTE

PITCHEO SANTIAGO PICANTE

ORDJugadorGWLPCT-WSVIPBFERARERK/6KHBBHBBKWPHRWHIP
1Manuel Cerda0000.0000000.00000.000000000.00
2Manuel Alejandro0000.0000000.00000.000000000.00
3Yordy Reyes0000.0000030.00300.001100000.00
4Pedro Martinez1000.00006230.00003.034300001.17
5Alberi Acevedo0000.0000160.001012.020100001.00
6Francisco Reynoso0000.00000.220.000060.020000000.00
7Robelian Mercedes1000.00001.280.000010.021200102.50
8Ronald Cruz0000.0000000.00000.000000000.00
9Yonathan Dominguez0000.0000030.00110.021100000.00
10Yefri Gonzalez0000.0000000.00000.000000000.00
11Yohan Nunez0000.0000090.00220.011000100.00
12David Roman0010.00000140.00300.031200010.00
13Forfeit Forfeit2020.0000000.00000.000000000.00
14Alberto Jaquez5000.0000010.00000.010000000.00
15Jorge Nunez1000.00003152.002114.070000000.00
16Wilson Acosta1010.00009.2472.61845.288440111.30
17Nelfy Roman3110.50007.1365.07666.8841010001.97
18Daury Jaquez1000.00002.2165.45228.234310103.18
19David Sanchez3020.000011.1555.9513115.410111130611.98
20Ramon Martinez3010.00009567.3312112.74161110103.00
21Oscar Cabrera1010.00002.2188.183313.656300204.09
22Yadiel Mendez0000.00000.2730.00110.0023000025.00
23Juan Alvarez1000.000011030.005512.025100016.00
24Wendy Senvit0000.00000.1260.001160.0101000010.00

STANDING GRUPO B

PosequipoGWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1121110.917012230926-0-05-1-09-1-0W5
212930.75027747305-1-04-2-07-3-0L1
314860.57149472223-3-05-3-04-6-0L1
411640.54546063-33-2-13-2-06-3-1W3
512290.1678.55379-261-5-01-4-12-7-1L4
6120120.0001124127-1030-6-00-6-00-10-0L12

MANAGER ARISTIDIS ACEVEDO

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
STGO PICANTE

COACH JOSE VELOZ

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
STGO PICANTE

COACH PEDRO HERNANDEZ

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
STGO PICANTE