LABEL PRINT

LIGAS
LIGA DEL COMERCIO CATEGORIA MASTER
Temporada
2024
Inicio
ESTADIO OCTAVIO JAQUEZ

OFENSIVA LABEL PRINT

OFENSIVA LABEL PRINT

#JugadorGAPABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBSCSFLOBAVGOBPSLG
1Arturo Rodriguez62020711420000000040.5500.5500.650
2Ernesto Chavez6201777411020000150.4120.3500.588
3Francisco Hernandez411912100020000010.2220.1820.222
4Gedinson Diaz61915411420040000090.7330.5790.867
5Giorberto Hernandez3101012100002000010.2000.2000.200
6Jose Cruz39916711000000010.6670.6671.000
7Julio Grullon (P)6191755100020000020.2940.2630.294
8Marcos Rodriguez6211666110060000050.3750.2730.438
9Radhames Rodriguez4101000000001000030.0000.0000.000
10Tony Lopez61918981111000000120.4440.4210.611

LANZADORES LABEL PRINT

LANZADORES LABEL PRINT

#JugadorGWLSVBFIPRERERAHBBKHBBKWPHRWHIP
1Alejandro Camacho4120881717134.59295200002.00
2Cley Ledesma51106711.11484.322010200512.70
3Milton Rodriguez101027411812.00113000203.50

STANDING LIGA DEL COMERCIO CATEGORIA MASTER

PosequipoGWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
17610.85708250324-0-02-1-06-1-0L1
25320.6002373071-1-02-1-03-2-0L1
36330.5002.53752-151-2-02-1-03-3-0W2
46240.3333.5434211-2-01-2-02-4-0L2
56150.1674.53964-251-2-00-3-01-5-0W1