AGRIMENSORES

LIGAS
LIGA DE SOFTBALL SOFTCODIA
Temporada
2023
Inicio
CLUB AMAPROSAN

OFENSIVA AGRIMENSORES

OFENSIVA AGRIMENSORES

ORDJugadorGAVGOBPSLGAPABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBSCSFLOB
1Elvis Garcia60.5000.3640.5001185410003001002
2Nelson Cruz200.4910.4190.736635314261392083000117
3Michael Infante190.4440.4170.600484510201621130010013
4Quilvio Gomez170.4210.3330.71148381116126119400019
5Oswaldy Torres240.4070.3330.574685420228900124000015
6Ray Collado70.4000.3160.86719158642114500002
7Jan Carlos Carrasco220.3700.2980.913574616171821794010211
8Frandy Rodriguez150.3330.2940.467343031092103001019
9Fernando Abreu180.3100.2650.6904942913101057700007
10Carlos Alberto Javier40.2500.2500.250881200000200000
11Miguel Fernandez200.1790.1560.17945397760005302019
12Marien Marte30.1670.1670.167660100000100000
13Elvis Garcia120.1580.1150.26326197332007401004
14Enmanuel Almonte00.0000.0000.000000000000000000
15Cristian Ayala30.0000.0000.000330000000100000
16Demetrio Cruz00.0000.0000.000000000000000000
17Juan Jose Santos00.0000.0000.000000000000000000
18Robert Rodriguez80.0000.0000.00014112000003100002

LANZADORES AGRIMENSORES

LANZADORES AGRIMENSORES

ORDJugadorGWLPCT-WSVIPBFERARERKHBBHBBKWPHRWHIP
1Manuel Peralta11520.7141311836.00403113552900862.71
2Jose Fermin10250.28602921612.0071588863300764.10

Resultados

ESTADIO OCTAVIO JAQUEZ

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

STANDING TORNEO SOFT-CODIA

PosequipoGWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
12513120.5200170156147-5-06-7-06-4-0W1
22412120.5000.5166150168-3-04-9-06-4-0W1
32512130.4801144174-307-7-05-6-03-7-0L1