ARQUITECTOS

LIGAS
LIGA DE SOFTBALL SOFTCODIA, PLAY OFF LIGA SOFT-CODIA
Temporada
2023

OFENSIVA ARQUITECTOS

OFENSIVA ARQUITECTOS

ORDJugadorGAVGOBPSLGAPABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBSCSFLOB
1Jose Luis Taveras30.6670.5000.667862420002000004
2Cirilo Vasquez160.4420.4220.698454312191361122000010
3Dionel Luna240.4350.3230.6306446152017411132000317
4Leo Estrella160.3940.3250.75841335131271164000110
5Andy de Leon220.3930.3330.50066562022741091010114
6Arismendy Rodriguez220.3910.3160.7395746211814323101000113
7Enrique de Leon200.3810.3200.429514210161020070000115
8Odelis Espinal180.3510.3170.486413791343104300007
9Pedro Cruz160.3420.2890.5534538141392027100004
10Raymond Pena30.3330.3330.333660220000000003
11John Aybar140.2800.2000.5203525771030110500008
12Henry Almonte130.2310.1940.34631265651105202009
13Eugenio de Leon20.0000.0000.000430010000000010
14Jorge L. Torres10.0000.0000.000110000000000000

LANZADORES ARQUITECTOS

LANZADORES ARQUITECTOS

ORDJugadorGWLPCT-WSVIPBFERARERKHBBHBBKWPHRWHIP
1Roberty Fernandez8430.5710321885.81403114602900552.78
2Francisco Santos7440.500032.21725.96443210581300372.20
3Waldy Jimenez13450.444046.12615.9961461369541001052.67
4Jochy Cabrera0000.0000000.000000000000.00
5Rafael Luna1000.00001912.003203100104.00

Resultados

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

CLUB AMAPROSAN

STANDING TORNEO SOFT-CODIA

PosequipoGWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
12513120.5200170156147-5-06-7-06-4-0W1
22412120.5000.5166150168-3-04-9-06-4-0W1
32512130.4801144174-307-7-05-6-03-7-0L1

MANAGER Alex Cruz

Nacionalidad
dom Rep├║blica Dominicana
Equipo Actual
ARQUITECTOS